Hit it and Quidditch

PlayerKillsDeathsLeague K/D
ChrisDogg5813501.660
Loko6323931.608
Shieldsby2923960.737
EastCoastGaming1464700.311

League Standings – Season 2

PosTeamWinsLossesMap WinsMap LossesWin %
1Hit it and Quidditch3111569
2Young Kingz3110567
3SNN Merchants319564
4Stream Snipers124931
5Rusty Trombone0321214

League Standings – Season 3

PosTeamWinsLossesMap WinsMap LossesWin %
1ANML7021388
2Stream Snipers6119579
3OneFanADay Official5216770
4Hit it and Quidditch43151158
5Young Kingz34101245
6Revenge Tour2571532
7SNN Merchants1641818
8Clout 9070210