Hit it and Quidditch

PlayerKillsDeathsLeague K/D
ChrisDogg5093191.596
Loko5363561.506
Shieldsby2423500.691
EastCoastGaming1184210.280

League Standings – Season 2

PosTeamWinsLossesMap WinsMap LossesWin %
1Hit it and Quidditch3111569
2Young Kingz3110567
3SNN Merchants319564
4Stream Snipers124931
5Rusty Trombone0321214

League Standings – Season 3

PosTeamWinsLossesMap WinsMap LossesWin %
1ANML6018386
2OneFanADay Official5116480
3Stream Snipers5116576
4Hit it and Quidditch33121152
5Revenge Tour2471237
6Young Kingz2471237
7SNN Merchants1541521
8Clout 9060180