League Standings – Season 3

League Standings – Season 3

PosTeamWinsLossesMap WinsMap LossesWin %
1ANML7021388
2Stream Snipers6119579
3OneFanADay Official5216770
4Hit it and Quidditch43151158
5Young Kingz34101245
6Revenge Tour2571532
7SNN Merchants1641818
8Clout 9070210