Stream Snipers

PlayerKillsDeathsLeague K/D
SwampyBear3722641.409
IXNeech3932941.337
Kuhzy2953340.883
DarioStreams2222790.796

League Standings – Season 2

PosTeamWinsLossesMap WinsMap LossesWin %
1Hit it and Quidditch3111569
2Young Kingz3110567
3SNN Merchants319564
4Stream Snipers124931
5Rusty Trombone0321214

League Standings – Season 3

PosTeamWinsLossesMap WinsMap LossesWin %
1ANML6018386
2OneFanADay Official5116480
3Stream Snipers5116576
4Hit it and Quidditch33121152
5Revenge Tour2471237
6Young Kingz2471237
7SNN Merchants1541521
8Clout 9060180